Členové pobočky

Seznam členů Beskydské pobočky ke dni 17. 3. 2022

 JMÉNO
 BYDLIŠTĚ KONTAKT
 1.Adamec Tomáš
 Třinec tom.adamec@seznam.cz
 2.Balušková Liana
 Ostrava balusacko@seznam.cz
 3.Bílovská Michaela Háj ve Slezsku
 misulebilovska@seznam.cz
 4.Blatoňová Františka Těrlicko fblatonova@seznam.cz
 5.Boháčová Kateřina
 Horní - Bludovice katka.bohac@email.cz
 6. Bulušek Jiří Ostrava
 jifeb@seznam.cz
 7. Bulušková Pavlína
 Ostrava p.buluskova@seznam.cz
 8. Ciencialová Aneta Třinec anetaciencialova@seznam.cz
 9. Čížková Světlana
 Horní Suchá svetlana.cizkova@email.cz
 10. Fajkus Miloslav
 Frýdlant n. O. mfajkus@seznam.cz
 11. Fajkusová Lenka
 Frýdlant n. O.
 lenka.fajkusova@alarmbeskyd.com
 12. Filáková Kateřina Frýdek - Místek katerinafilakova@email.cz
 13. Franzová Denisa
 Ostrava jiru.denisa@seznam.cz
 14. Gillarová Adéla
 Mošnov adelka.gillarova@seznam.cz
 15. Hegarová Drahomíra Lhotka nad Bečvou  hegarova@yahoo.com
 16. Hlaváčová Jarmila
 Ostrava jarmilahlavacova@seznam.cz
 17. Hofríková Petra
 Jerlochovice petra.hofrikova@gmail.com
 18. Honajzerová Ladislava Ostrava honajzerj@seznam.cz
 19. Janiszewska Joanna Wroclaw
 hajanpolonia@gmail.com
 20. Jendřejčíková Kateřina Havířov eyco@seznam.cz
 21. Kany Silvie, Mgr.
 Brušperk  kany@volny.cz
 22. Klein Libor Karviná liborklein@seznam.cz
 23. Klosíková Drahomíra
 Kopřivnice drahuska11@seznam.cz
 24. Köhlerová Petra
 Frýdek-Místek pkohlerova@seznam.cz
 25. Konečná Miroslava
 Fryčovice konecna.mirus@seznam.cz
 26. Kotalová Danuše, Ing Ostrava dkotalova@coi.cz
 27. Kotalová Michaela Ostrava
 liveees@seznam.cz
 28. Kotásek Lubomír
 Ludgeřovice lubomir.kotasek@seznam.cz
 29. Kozelská Jana
 Brušperk -
 30. Kratochvílová Kateřina, Bc.
 Oldřišov dadadream@seznam.cz
 31. Krčová Zuzana
 Frýdek-Místek krcovaz19@seznam.cz
 32. Londová Drahomíra Vsetín drahuska@seznam.cz
 33. Ludíková Magdaléna, Ing. Ostrava dikon@seznam.cz
 34. Marková Eva
Suchdol nad Odrou
evamarkova@gmail.com
 35. Markovič Blanka
Kopřivnice
71.bianca@seznam.cz
 36. Novotná Jitka
 Starý Jičín jitka.novotna@gnj.cz
 37. Novotný Radek
 Sviadnov radek.novotny@pravdaovode.cz
 38. Nytrová Andrea
 Dětmarovice andrea.nytrova@seznam.cz
 39. Polášek Josef
 Valašské Meziříčí
ryba1159@centrum.cz
 40. Parolek Radek Ostrava rparolek@seznam.cz
 41. Pavlitová Sylva Šenov sylvapavlitova@seznam.cz
 42. Raabová Věra
 Chvalčovbaddy@raab.cz
 43. Revendová Renáta, Ing. Šenov renrev@seznam.cz
 44. Rodinová Dagmar Orlová benaventemoravia@seznam.cz
 45. Slatinský Leoš Ostrava slatinskyleos@seznam.cz
 46. Slívová Miluše Šenov slivnik@centrum.cz
 47. Staniová Veronika Ostrava
 verka.cerv@seznam.cz
 48. Stodulková Jana Ostrava jana.stodulkova@centrum.cz
 49. Svrčinová Milena, Mgr. Hlučín mmiillaa42@gmail.com
 50. Šichnárková Iva Ostrava iva.sichnarkova@centrum.cz
 51. Šimoníková Ilona Šenov ilsimonikova@gmail.com
 52. Šmotek Milan
 Kopřivnice
 71.bianca@seznam.cz
 53. Trnčáková Dagmar Ostrava dagmartrncakova@seznam.cz
 54. Zítko Miloslav Dolní Dvůr -
 55. Zůbková Pavla
 Ostravapavla.zubkova@seznam.cz
 56. Zwillingová Kateřina, Mgr. Ludgeřovicekastasi@giom.cz