Členové pobočky

Seznam členů Beskydské pobočky ke dni 15. 9. 2022

 JMÉNO
 BYDLIŠTĚ KONTAKT
  1.Adamec Tomáš
 Třinec [email protected]
  2.Balušková Liana
 Ostrava [email protected]
  3.Bílovská Michaela Háj ve Slezsku
 [email protected]
  4.Blatoňová Františka Těrlicko [email protected]
  5.Boháčová Kateřina
 Horní - Bludovice [email protected]
  6. Bulušek Jiří Ostrava
 [email protected]
  7. Bulušková Pavlína
 Ostrava [email protected]
  8. Ciencialová Aneta Třinec [email protected]
  9. Čížková Světlana
 Horní Suchá [email protected]
 10. Fajkus Miloslav
 Frýdlant n. O. [email protected]
 11. Fajkusová Lenka
 Frýdlant n. O.
 [email protected]
 12. Filáková Kateřina Frýdek - Místek [email protected]
 13. Franzová Denisa
 Ostrava [email protected]
 14. Gillarová Adéla
 Mošnov [email protected]
 15. Hegarová Drahomíra Lhotka nad Bečvou  [email protected]
 16. Hlaváčová Jarmila
 Ostrava [email protected]
 17. Hofríková Petra
 Jerlochovice [email protected]
 18. Honajzerová Ladislava
 Ostrava [email protected]
 19. Hořelková Vladana
 Mořkov [email protected]
 20. Cholevová Martina
 Ostrava [email protected]
 21. Janiszewska Joanna Wroclaw
 [email protected]
 22.
 Jendřejčíková Kateřina Havířov [email protected]
 23. Kavková Veronika
 Frýdek-Místek [email protected]
 24. Kany Silvie, Mgr.
 Brušperk  [email protected]
 25. Klein Libor Karviná [email protected]
 26. Klosíková Drahomíra
 Kopřivnice [email protected]
 27. Köhlerová Petra
 Frýdek-Místek [email protected]
 28. Konečná Miroslava
 Fryčovice [email protected]
 29. Kotalová Danuše, Ing Ostrava [email protected]
 30. Kotalová Michaela Ostrava
 [email protected]
 31. Kotásek Lubomír
 Ludgeřovice [email protected]
 32. Kovařčíková Pavla
 Horní Újezd
 [email protected]
 33. Kozelská Jana
 Brušperk -
 34. Kratochvílová Kateřina, Bc.
 Oldřišov [email protected]
 35. Krčová Zuzana
 Frýdek-Místek [email protected]
 36. Kremerová Karolína
 Opava [email protected]
 37. Londová Drahomíra Vsetín [email protected]
 38. Ludíková Magdaléna, Ing. Ostrava [email protected]
 39. Madecká Jana
 Třanovice [email protected]
 40. Marková Eva
Suchdol nad Odrou
[email protected]
 41. Markovič Blanka
Kopřivnice
[email protected]
 42. Novotná Jitka
 Starý Jičín [email protected]
 43. Novotný Radek
 Sviadnov[email protected]
 44. Nytrová Andrea
 Dětmarovice [email protected]
 45. Parolek Radek Ostrava [email protected]
 46. Pavlitová Sylva Šenov [email protected]
 47. Polášek Josef  Valašské Meziříčí  [email protected]
 48. Pormannová Mariana
 Ludgeřovice [email protected]nam.cz
 49. Raabová Věra
 Chvalčov[email protected]
 50. Revendová Renáta, Ing. Šenov [email protected]
 51. Rodinová Dagmar Orlová [email protected]
 52. Slatinský Leoš Ostrava [email protected]
 53. Slívová Miluše Šenov [email protected]
 54. Staniová Veronika Ostrava
 [email protected]
 55. Stodulková Jana Ostrava [email protected]
 56. Svrčinová Milena, Mgr. Hlučín [email protected]
 57. Šichnárková Iva Ostrava [email protected]
 58. Šimoníková Ilona Šenov [email protected]
 59. Šmotek Milan
 Kopřivnice
 [email protected]
 60. Švidrnochová Pavla
 Velká Polom
 [email protected]
 61. Trnčáková Dagmar Ostrava [email protected]
 62. Uhlářová Martina
 Třinec [email protected]
 63. Walek Kamil
 Šenov
 [email protected]
 64. Zítko Miloslav Dolní Dvůr -
 65. Zůbková Pavla
 Ostrava[email protected]
 66. Zwillingová Kateřina, Mgr. Ludgeřovice[email protected]